BSSL SCHEDULE

Mystic River

Mystic River

1:2 ------> 30 Mar 2019 12:00 PM <------ MCKENZIE CUP R1 - Danehy Field 4, Cambridge, MA
Boston City FC

Boston City FC

Lynnfield Legends

Lynnfield Legends

3:5 ------> 06 Apr 2019 11:00 AM <------ BSSL Lynnfield High School, Field 2
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

BRFC Druids

BRFC Druids

1:5 ------> 13 Apr 2019 09:00 AM <------ BSSL Harry Della Russo Stadium, Revere
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

3:0 ------> 20 Apr 2019 05:00 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA - TBA
Gulls FC

Gulls FC

Alleghany FC

Alleghany FC

4:2 ------> 27 Apr 2019 10:30 AM <------ McKenzie Cup R2 Memorial Stadium, Everett, MA
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Eastern Mass FC

Eastern Mass FC

0:5 ------> 04 May 2019 12:30 PM <------ BSSL Harry Della Russo Stadium, Revere
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

4:1 ------> 04 May 2019 12:30 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA
Lowell United

Lowell United

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

3:1 ------> 18 May 2019 12:30 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA
Worcester County FC

Worcester County FC

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

5:2 ------> 08 Jun 2019 12:30 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA
Leominster FC

Leominster FC

Valeo FC

Valeo FC

3:0 ------> 15 Jun 2019 02:00 PM <------ BSSL Hunt Playground, Mattapan, MA
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

7:0 ------> 22 Jun 2019 12:30 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA
Worcester Warriors

Worcester Warriors

Inter Boston FC

Inter Boston FC

4:5 ------> 07 Sep 2019 11:30 AM <------ BBSL Falzone Field, Waltham
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

2:6 ------> 14 Sep 2019 12:00 PM <------ BSSL Harry Della Russo Stadium
SR Young Boys

SR Young Boys

North Shore FC

North Shore FC

3:0 ------> 21 Sep 2019 12:00 PM <------ BSSL Harry Della Russo Stadium
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

9:1 ------> 05 Oct 2019 12:00 PM <------ BSSL Harry Della Russo Stadium
BRFC Druids

BRFC Druids

Gulls FC

Gulls FC

3:3 ------> 12 Oct 2019 09:00 AM <------ BSSL American Legion, East Boston
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

: ------> 19 Oct 2019 03:00 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA
Eastern Mass FC

Eastern Mass FC

Lowell United

Lowell United

: ------> 26 Oct 2019 03:00 PM <------ BSSL Tyngsborough Sports Center Field 1
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Al Zawraa FC

Al Zawraa FC

: ------> 02 Nov 2019 04:00 PM <------ BSSL Klingle Field, Paxton, MA
Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

Boston City FC II

: ------> 09 Nov 2019 05:00 PM <------ BSSL Daly Field, Brighton, MA
Lynnfield Legends

Lynnfield Legends